Kalendorius
Rugpjūtis 2018
Pr A T K P Š S
30311 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
<< < -- > >>
Paieška
Informaciniai rėmėjai

Rezultatai

2018 m. II lyga Pietų zona
2018-04-25 18:00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 3:2 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai)
2018-04-26 18:00 Jonava B (Jonava) 2:2 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas)
2018-04-26 20:30 BFA (Vilnius) 1:0 Tera (Vilnius)
2018-05-01 14:00 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai) 2:3 Sveikata (Kybartai)
2018-05-01 20:00 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas) 1:2 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda)
2018-05-02 18:30 DFK Dainava B (Alytus) 2:4 FM Ateitis (Vilnius)
2018-05-04 18:30 Jonava B (Jonava) 2:3 Sveikata (Kybartai)
2018-05-04 20:00 Panerys (Vilnius) 1:0 Tera (Vilnius)
2018-05-05 18:00 DFK Dainava B (Alytus) 1:3 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai)
2018-05-07 20:00 FM Ateitis (Vilnius) 4:1 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas)
2018-05-08 20:30 BFA (Vilnius) 0:4 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda)
2018-05-09 18:00 Jonava B (Jonava) 2:5 DFK Dainava B (Alytus)
2018-05-09 20:50 Panerys (Vilnius) 4:1 Viltis (Vilnius)
2018-05-13 13:00 Sveikata (Kybartai) 3:1 Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2018-05-15 20:00 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas) 5:2 DFK Dainava B (Alytus)
2018-05-15 20:30 BFA (Vilnius) 0:3 FM Ateitis (Vilnius)
2018-05-15 21:30 Tera (Vilnius) 1:4 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda)
2018-05-17 20:00 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas) 4:1 Jonava B (Jonava)
2018-05-18 18:30 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda) 3:0 Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2018-05-18 20:30 Panerys (Vilnius) 4:2 Sveikata (Kybartai)
2018-05-18 21:30 Tera (Vilnius) 0:3 Viltis (Vilnius)
2018-05-21 20:00 FM Ateitis (Vilnius) 1:1 Viltis (Vilnius)
2018-05-22 18:00 Jonava B (Jonava) 1:0 BFA (Vilnius)
2018-05-22 21:30 Tera (Vilnius) 0:3 Sveikata (Kybartai)
2018-05-23 19:30 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai) 1:4 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas)
2018-05-24 20:00 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas) 0:4 Panerys (Vilnius)
2018-05-28 19:00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 5:2 Tera (Vilnius)
2018-05-30 18:00 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai) 4:0 BFA (Vilnius)
2018-05-30 18:30 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 2:3 FM Ateitis (Vilnius)
2018-05-30 19:00 Viltis (Vilnius) 1:1 Jonava B (Jonava)
2018-05-31 19:30 Sveikata (Kybartai) 4:0 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas)
2018-06-02 16:00 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda) 7:1 Panerys (Vilnius)
2018-06-02 18:00 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai) 0:4 Viltis (Vilnius)
2018-06-05 19:00 DFK Dainava B (Alytus) 1:2 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda)
2018-06-06 18:00 Jonava B (Jonava) 1:2 Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2018-06-06 20:00 FM Ateitis (Vilnius) 5:2 Tera (Vilnius)
2018-06-07 20:00 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas) 4:2 Panerys (Vilnius)
2018-06-08 19:00 Sveikata (Kybartai) 6:1 DFK Dainava B (Alytus)
2018-06-08 19:30 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas) 2:3 BFA (Vilnius)
2018-06-09 14:00 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda) 0:0 Viltis (Vilnius)
2018-06-11 18:00 DFK Dainava B (Alytus) 6:0 Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2018-06-12 19:30 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas) 1:1 Sveikata (Kybartai)
2018-06-12 20:30 BFA (Vilnius) 2:5 Panerys (Vilnius)
2018-06-13 19:00 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda) 6:2 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas)
2018-06-13 20:00 Tera (Vilnius) 1:1 Jonava B (Jonava)
2018-06-14 19:00 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai) 1:3 FM Ateitis (Vilnius)
2018-06-16 19:00 DFK Dainava B (Alytus) 1:2 Tera (Vilnius)
2018-06-19 19:00 Jonava B (Jonava) 1:4 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda)
2018-06-19 19:00 Sveikata (Kybartai) 3:0 BFA (Vilnius)
2018-06-20 19:00 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas) 0:1 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai)
2018-06-21 19:00 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas) 5:0 Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2018-06-22 20:00 Panerys (Vilnius) 2:1 FM Ateitis (Vilnius)
2018-06-23 14:00 Sveikata (Kybartai) 3:0 Viltis (Vilnius)
2018-06-25 17:50 Viltis (Vilnius) 3:0 Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2018-06-25 19:00 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai) 3:1 Tera (Vilnius)
2018-06-26 20:30 BFA (Vilnius) 1:1 DFK Dainava B (Alytus)
2018-06-28 19:00 Jonava B (Jonava) 2:1 FM Ateitis (Vilnius)
2018-06-28 19:00 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas) 2:1 Tera (Vilnius)
2018-06-30 13:00 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda) 2:1 Sveikata (Kybartai)
2018-07-02 13:00 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas) 3:2 Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2018-07-03 19:00 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas) 3:0 BFA (Vilnius)
2018-07-05 12:00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 11:1 BFA (Vilnius)
2018-08-02 18:00 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas) 0:3 FM Ateitis (Vilnius)
2018-08-06 18:00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 7:2 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas)
2018-08-08 19:00 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas) 3:3 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas)
2018-08-08 20:00 FM Ateitis (Vilnius) 3:1 DFK Dainava B (Alytus)
2018-08-10 18:45 Viltis (Vilnius) 4:2 Tera (Vilnius)
2018-08-14 19:15 Tera (Vilnius) 2:3 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai)
2018-08-15 18:00 Viltis (Vilnius) 3:2 FM Ateitis (Vilnius)
2018-08-17 18:30 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 1:2 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda)
2018-08-19 14:00 DFK Dainava B (Alytus) 2:3 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas)
2018-08-19 16:00 Sveikata (Kybartai) 2:1 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai)


2018 m. III lyga
2018-05-20 16:00 Lietava (Jonava) 2:0 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai)
2018-06-03 19:30 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas) 6:6 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai)
2018-06-07 19:00 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai) 3:3 Lietava (Jonava)
2018-06-10 18:00 Prienai (Prienai) 6:1 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas)
2018-06-16 18:00 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai) 8:1 Prienai (Prienai)
2018-06-17 19:30 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas) 5:4 Lietava (Jonava)
2018-06-22 19:00 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai) 6:1 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas)
2018-06-26 19:30 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas) 7:2 Prienai (Prienai)
2018-06-30 17:00 Prienai (Prienai) 2:5 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai)
2018-07-05 19:30 Lietava (Jonava) 3:1 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas)
2018-08-19 19:00 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas) 4:4 Prienai (Prienai)
2018-08-19 19:00 Lietava (Jonava) 3:1 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai)
Prisiminti
Registruotis
Pamiršau slaptažodį
Šilas 11 10 1 0 +27 31
Sveikata 12 9 1 2 +20 28
FM Ateitis 12 8 1 3 +16 25
Hegelmann Litauen 10 6 2 2 +13 20
Panerys 8 6 0 2 +6 18
Viltis 10 5 3 2 +7 18
Nevėžis B 11 5 0 6 -2 15
Sūduva B 13 5 0 8 -2 15
Kauno Žalgiris B 12 3 2 7 -17 11
Jonava B 10 2 3 5 -9 9
DFK Dainava B 11 2 1 8 -8 7
BFA 11 2 1 8 -29 7
Tera 13 1 1 11 -22 4
Kėdainiai 7 3 2 2 +11 11
Lietava 5 3 1 1 +5 10
Hegelmann Litauen B 7 2 2 3 -6 8
Prienai 5 1 1 3 -10 4
Kauno apskrities futbolo federacija. Visos teisės saugomos įstatymų. 2007-2017 kaff.lt info@kaff.lt