Kalendorius
Birželis 2017
Pr A T K P Š S
2930311 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
<< < -- > >>
Paieška
Informaciniai rėmėjai

Rezultatai

2017 m. II Lyga Pietų zona
2017-04-26 18:00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 2:5 NFA (Kaunas)
2017-05-03 18:30 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas) 9:0 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda)
2017-05-05 18:00 Jonava B (Jonava) 1:1 Tera (Vilnius)
2017-05-05 19:30 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 3:3 Panerys (Vilnius)
2017-05-06 12:00 NFA (Kaunas) 5:0 Sveikata (Kybartai)
2017-05-07 18:00 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas) 2:2 Viltis (Vilnius)
2017-05-10 18:00 NFA (Kaunas) 0:2 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas)
2017-05-12 18:30 Sveikata (Kybartai) 1:1 Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2017-05-12 20:00 Viltis (Vilnius) 7:0 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda)
2017-05-12 20:00 Panerys (Vilnius) 3:1 Jonava B (Jonava)
2017-05-14 18:00 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas) 2:1 Tera (Vilnius)
2017-05-17 19:30 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas) 6:1 Viltis (Vilnius)
2017-05-18 18:00 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda) 0:0 Tera (Vilnius)
2017-05-19 18:00 Jonava B (Jonava) 3:3 Sveikata (Kybartai)
2017-05-19 20:15 Panerys (Vilnius) 3:1 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas)
2017-05-24 19:00 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas) 4:1 Tera (Vilnius)
2017-05-24 19:15 NFA (Kaunas) 6:0 Viltis (Vilnius)
2017-06-01 19:30 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 6:2 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas)
2017-06-02 19:00 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda) 0:2 Sveikata (Kybartai)
2017-06-02 20:15 Viltis (Vilnius) 2:0 Tera (Vilnius)
2017-06-07 18:00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 5:0 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda)
2017-06-07 19:30 Jonava B (Jonava) 1:4 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas)
2017-06-09 20:15 Viltis (Vilnius) 0:3 Panerys (Vilnius)
2017-06-12 20:15 Viltis (Vilnius) 2:4 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas)
2017-06-13 19:00 Sveikata (Kybartai) 0:0 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas)
2017-06-16 18:00 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda) 2:1 Jonava B (Jonava)
2017-06-16 20:15 Viltis (Vilnius) 1:4 Sveikata (Kybartai)
2017-06-16 20:30 Tera (Vilnius) 1:8 Panerys (Vilnius)
2017-06-17 12:00 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas) 1:2 NFA (Kaunas)
2017-06-20 19:30 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas) 3:2 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda)
2017-06-21 18:00 Jonava B (Jonava) 2:2 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas)


2017 m. III lyga
2017-05-07 17:00 Prienai (Prienai) 2:3 FK Kaunas (Kaunas)
2017-05-08 19:00 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai) 2:1 Garliava (Kauno rajonas)
2017-05-12 19:30 Danspin (Raseiniai) 1:7 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas)
2017-05-14 18:00 Parabelis (Kaunas) 2:7 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai)
2017-05-14 20:00 FK Kaunas (Kaunas) 3:1 Lietava (Jonava)
2017-05-18 19:00 Lietava (Jonava) 6:1 Prienai (Prienai)
2017-05-19 20:00 Garliava (Kauno rajonas) 2:3 Danspin (Raseiniai)
2017-05-21 19:00 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas) 10:1 Parabelis (Kaunas)
2017-05-22 19:00 Lietava (Jonava) 6:1 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai)
2017-05-29 20:00 Danspin (Raseiniai) 0:2 Lietava (Jonava)
2017-06-01 19:30 Parabelis (Kaunas) 0:6 Garliava (Kauno rajonas)
2017-06-04 13:00 Prienai (Prienai) 4:0 Danspin (Raseiniai)
2017-06-04 16:00 Lietava (Jonava) 17:1 Parabelis (Kaunas)
2017-06-04 18:00 FK Kaunas (Kaunas) 4:2 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai)
2017-06-04 19:00 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas) 1:2 Garliava (Kauno rajonas)
2017-06-11 16:00 Parabelis (Kaunas) 1:6 Prienai (Prienai)
2017-06-11 18:00 Danspin (Raseiniai) 0:3 FK Kaunas (Kaunas)
2017-06-14 19:30 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai) 2:4 Prienai (Prienai)
2017-06-15 19:30 Lietava (Jonava) 5:0 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas)
2017-06-16 20:00 Garliava (Kauno rajonas) 1:5 FK Kaunas (Kaunas)
2017-06-18 18:00 FK Kaunas (Kaunas) 11:0 Parabelis (Kaunas)
2017-06-19 20:00 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai) 3:0 Danspin (Raseiniai)
2017-06-21 20:00 Garliava (Kauno rajonas) 1:2 Lietava (Jonava)
2017-06-25 18:00 Parabelis (Kaunas) 2:9 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai)
2017-06-25 19:00 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas) 2:2 Prienai (Prienai)
Prisiminti
Registruotis
Pamiršau slaptažodį
Kauno Žalgiris B 6 4 2 0 +19 14
Panerys 5 4 1 0 +14 13
Hegelmann Litauen 8 4 1 3 0 13
NFA 5 4 0 1 +13 12
Sveikata 6 2 3 1 0 9
Sūduva B 5 2 2 1 +6 8
Viltis 8 2 1 5 -10 7
Šilas 7 1 1 5 -23 4
Jonava B 6 0 3 3 -6 3
Tera 6 0 2 4 -13 2
FK Kaunas 6 6 0 0 +23 18
Lietava 7 6 0 1 +32 18
Prienai 6 3 1 2 +5 10
Kėdainiai 6 3 0 3 +2 9
Hegelmann Litauen B 5 2 1 2 +9 7
Garliava 6 2 0 4 0 6
Nevėžis B 1 1 0 0 +5 3
Danspin 6 1 0 5 -17 3
Parabelis 7 0 0 7 -59 0
Kauno apskrities futbolo federacija. Visos teisės saugomos įstatymų. 2007-2017 kaff.lt info@kaff.lt