Kalendorius
Rugsėjis 2017
Pr A T K P Š S
282930311 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
<< < -- > >>
Paieška
Informaciniai rėmėjai

Rezultatai

2017 m. II Lyga Pietų zona
2017-04-26 18:00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 2:5 NFA (Kaunas)
2017-05-03 18:30 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas) 9:0 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda)
2017-05-05 18:00 Jonava B (Jonava) 1:1 Tera (Vilnius)
2017-05-05 19:30 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 3:3 Panerys (Vilnius)
2017-05-06 12:00 NFA (Kaunas) 5:0 Sveikata (Kybartai)
2017-05-07 18:00 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas) 2:2 Viltis (Vilnius)
2017-05-10 18:00 NFA (Kaunas) 0:2 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas)
2017-05-12 18:30 Sveikata (Kybartai) 1:1 Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2017-05-12 20:00 Viltis (Vilnius) 7:0 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda)
2017-05-12 20:00 Panerys (Vilnius) 3:1 Jonava B (Jonava)
2017-05-14 18:00 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas) 2:1 Tera (Vilnius)
2017-05-17 19:30 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas) 6:1 Viltis (Vilnius)
2017-05-18 18:00 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda) 0:0 Tera (Vilnius)
2017-05-19 18:00 Jonava B (Jonava) 3:3 Sveikata (Kybartai)
2017-05-19 20:15 Panerys (Vilnius) 3:1 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas)
2017-05-24 19:00 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas) 4:1 Tera (Vilnius)
2017-05-24 19:15 NFA (Kaunas) 6:0 Viltis (Vilnius)
2017-06-01 19:30 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 6:2 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas)
2017-06-02 19:00 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda) 0:2 Sveikata (Kybartai)
2017-06-02 20:15 Viltis (Vilnius) 2:0 Tera (Vilnius)
2017-06-07 18:00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 5:0 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda)
2017-06-07 19:30 Jonava B (Jonava) 1:4 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas)
2017-06-09 20:15 Viltis (Vilnius) 0:3 Panerys (Vilnius)
2017-06-12 20:15 Viltis (Vilnius) 2:4 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas)
2017-06-13 19:00 Sveikata (Kybartai) 0:0 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas)
2017-06-16 18:00 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda) 2:1 Jonava B (Jonava)
2017-06-16 20:15 Viltis (Vilnius) 1:4 Sveikata (Kybartai)
2017-06-16 20:30 Tera (Vilnius) 1:8 Panerys (Vilnius)
2017-06-17 12:00 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas) 1:2 NFA (Kaunas)
2017-06-20 19:30 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas) 3:2 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda)
2017-06-21 18:00 Jonava B (Jonava) 2:2 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas)
2017-06-26 19:30 Tera (Vilnius) 0:0 Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2017-06-27 19:00 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas) 3:1 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas)
2017-06-30 20:00 Panerys (Vilnius) 5:1 Sveikata (Kybartai)
2017-07-01 11:00 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda) 0:2 NFA (Kaunas)
2017-07-06 16:00 Sveikata (Kybartai) 3:1 Tera (Vilnius)
2017-07-28 17:00 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas) 2:1 Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2017-08-04 14:00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 0:3 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas)
2017-08-05 12:00 Jonava B (Jonava) 1:7 NFA (Kaunas)
2017-08-10 18:00 NFA (Kaunas) 1:0 Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2017-08-18 17:00 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 3:5 Jonava B (Jonava)
2017-08-19 12:00 NFA (Kaunas) 7:1 Tera (Vilnius)
2017-08-24 18:30 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda) 1:2 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas)
2017-08-25 18:00 Sveikata (Kybartai) 1:3 NFA (Kaunas)
2017-08-27 13:00 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda) 3:0 Viltis (Vilnius)
2017-08-28 18:30 Sūduva B (Marijampolė) 3:1 Sveikata (Kybartai)
2017-08-31 18:30 Jonava B (Jonava) 0:7 Panerys (Vilnius)
2017-08-31 18:45 Tera (Vilnius) 2:2 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas)
2017-09-03 19:00 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas) 1:4 Panerys (Vilnius)
2017-09-06 18:00 Sveikata (Kybartai) 9:2 Jonava B (Jonava)
2017-09-09 15:00 Sveikata (Kybartai) 0:1 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas)
2017-09-14 18:00 Jonava B (Jonava) 1:5 Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2017-09-14 20:00 Tera (Vilnius) 3:0 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas)
2017-09-15 20:00 Viltis (Vilnius) 0:7 NFA (Kaunas)
2017-09-15 20:30 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas) 0:5 Sveikata (Kybartai)
2017-09-17 16:00 Šilas (Kazlų Rūda) 0:1 Panerys (Vilnius)
2017-09-20 18:00 NFA (Kaunas) 3:0 Jonava B (Jonava)
2017-09-20 20:00 Hegelmann Litauen (Kaunas) 1:3 Sūduva B (Marijampolė)
2017-09-20 20:00 Panerys (Vilnius) 3:2 Kauno Žalgiris B (Kaunas)


2017 m. III lyga
2017-05-07 17:00 Prienai (Prienai) 2:3 FK Kaunas (Kaunas)
2017-05-08 19:00 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai) 2:1 Garliava (Kauno rajonas)
2017-05-12 19:30 Danspin (Raseiniai) 1:7 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas)
2017-05-14 18:00 Parabelis (Kaunas) 2:7 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai)
2017-05-14 20:00 FK Kaunas (Kaunas) 3:1 Lietava (Jonava)
2017-05-18 19:00 Lietava (Jonava) 6:1 Prienai (Prienai)
2017-05-19 20:00 Garliava (Kauno rajonas) 2:3 Danspin (Raseiniai)
2017-05-21 19:00 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas) 10:1 Parabelis (Kaunas)
2017-05-22 19:00 Lietava (Jonava) 6:1 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai)
2017-05-29 20:00 Danspin (Raseiniai) 0:2 Lietava (Jonava)
2017-06-01 19:30 Parabelis (Kaunas) 0:6 Garliava (Kauno rajonas)
2017-06-04 13:00 Prienai (Prienai) 4:0 Danspin (Raseiniai)
2017-06-04 16:00 Lietava (Jonava) 17:1 Parabelis (Kaunas)
2017-06-04 18:00 FK Kaunas (Kaunas) 4:2 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai)
2017-06-04 19:00 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas) 1:2 Garliava (Kauno rajonas)
2017-06-11 16:00 Parabelis (Kaunas) 1:6 Prienai (Prienai)
2017-06-11 18:00 Danspin (Raseiniai) 0:3 FK Kaunas (Kaunas)
2017-06-14 19:30 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai) 2:4 Prienai (Prienai)
2017-06-15 19:30 Lietava (Jonava) 5:0 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas)
2017-06-16 20:00 Garliava (Kauno rajonas) 1:5 FK Kaunas (Kaunas)
2017-06-18 18:00 FK Kaunas (Kaunas) 11:0 Parabelis (Kaunas)
2017-06-19 20:00 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai) 3:0 Danspin (Raseiniai)
2017-06-21 20:00 Garliava (Kauno rajonas) 1:2 Lietava (Jonava)
2017-06-25 18:00 Parabelis (Kaunas) 2:9 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai)
2017-06-25 19:00 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas) 2:2 Prienai (Prienai)
2017-06-28 19:00 Prienai (Prienai) 4:1 Garliava (Kauno rajonas)
2017-06-28 20:00 Danspin (Raseiniai) 3:1 Parabelis (Kaunas)
2017-07-03 19:00 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai) 3:4 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai)
2017-08-11 19:00 Garliava (Kauno rajonas) 2:2 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai)
2017-08-11 20:00 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas) 8:2 Danspin (Raseiniai)
2017-08-13 12:00 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai) 5:1 Parabelis (Kaunas)
2017-08-13 19:00 FK Kaunas (Kaunas) 0:5 Prienai (Prienai)
2017-08-14 19:30 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas) 4:0 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai)
2017-08-20 19:00 Lietava (Jonava) 10:1 FK Kaunas (Kaunas)
2017-08-20 19:30 Parabelis (Kaunas) 1:10 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas)
2017-08-23 19:00 Danspin (Raseiniai) 1:2 Garliava (Kauno rajonas)
2017-08-27 18:00 Garliava (Kauno rajonas) 5:1 Parabelis (Kaunas)
2017-08-27 19:00 Prienai (Prienai) 2:2 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai)
2017-08-27 19:00 Lietava (Jonava) 10:1 Danspin (Raseiniai)
2017-08-27 19:30 FK Kaunas (Kaunas) 4:8 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas)
2017-08-31 19:00 Danspin (Raseiniai) 1:4 Prienai (Prienai)
2017-09-03 19:00 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai) 3:0 FK Kaunas (Kaunas)
2017-09-03 19:30 Parabelis (Kaunas) 1:5 Lietava (Jonava)
2017-09-07 18:30 Prienai (Prienai) 7:0 Parabelis (Kaunas)
2017-09-07 20:30 Garliava (Kauno rajonas) 2:5 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas)
2017-09-10 18:00 FK Kaunas (Kaunas) 7:1 Danspin (Raseiniai)
2017-09-13 18:00 Prienai (Prienai) 1:5 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas)
2017-09-13 19:30 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai) 4:3 Garliava (Kauno rajonas)
2017-09-17 17:00 Danspin (Raseiniai) 1:7 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai)
2017-09-17 17:00 Parabelis (Kaunas) 2:7 FK Kaunas (Kaunas)
2017-09-17 19:00 Hegelmann Litauen B (Kaunas) 2:2 Lietava (Jonava)
2017-09-20 17:00 Prienai (Prienai) 5:1 Nevėžis B (Kėdainiai)
2017-09-20 19:00 Lietava (Jonava) 3:0 Garliava (Kauno rajonas)
2017-09-21 19:00 Kėdainiai (Kėdainiai) 3:0 Parabelis (Kaunas)
Prisiminti
Registruotis
Pamiršau slaptažodį
NFA 12 11 0 1 +40 33
Panerys 10 9 1 0 +30 28
Kauno Žalgiris B 12 8 2 2 +22 26
Sūduva B 13 5 3 5 +7 18
Sveikata 13 5 3 5 +5 18
Hegelmann Litauen 14 5 2 7 -11 17
Viltis 10 2 1 7 -20 7
Šilas 11 2 1 8 -24 7
Tera 11 1 4 6 -18 7
Jonava B 12 1 3 8 -31 6
Lietava 12 10 1 1 +57 31
Hegelmann Litauen B 12 8 2 2 +39 26
Prienai 13 8 2 3 +23 26
FK Kaunas 12 8 0 4 +13 24
Kėdainiai 13 6 2 5 +9 20
Garliava-SM 13 4 1 8 -5 13
Nevėžis B 5 4 0 1 +7 12
Danspin 13 2 0 11 -46 6
Parabelis 15 0 0 15 -97 0
Kauno apskrities futbolo federacija. Visos teisės saugomos įstatymų. 2007-2017 kaff.lt info@kaff.lt